Тюменская областная федерация

Каратэ кекусинкай (ИФК)

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ

Спортсмены

Черные пояса
Бондаренко Татьяна
Дата рождения: 24.04.1987
3 дан
Кандидат в мастера спорта
Ильина Елена
Дата рождения: 19.05.1990
2 дан
Кандидат в мастера спорта
Бакланов Виктор
Дата рождения: 02.01.1987
1 дан
Арсланова Регина
Дата рождения: 17.11.1995
1 дан
Кандидат в мастера спорта
Маринов Владимир
Дата рождения: 11.06.1965
1 дан
Бобонич Анна
Дата рождения: 12.07.2002
1 дан
Кандидат в мастера спорта
Лефанова Евгения
Дата рождения: 31.12.1999
1 дан
1 спортивный разряд
Коричневые пояса
Хоханов Даниил
Дата рождения: 15.03.2002
1 кю
1 спортивный разряд
Кирдяпкин Дмитрий
Дата рождения: 30.05.2003
1 кю
1 спортивный разряд
Рудаков Павел
Дата рождения: 22.10.2002
2 кю
Кандидат в мастера спорта
Зеленые пояса
Букин Даниил
Дата рождения: 21.05.2002
3 кю
3 спортивный разряд
Лефанов Роман
Дата рождения: 27.06.1997
3 кю
2 спортивный разряд
Тукмачев Даниил
Дата рождения: 10.05.2007
3 кю
Кандидат в мастера спорта
Букина Дарья
Дата рождения: 30.06.2006
3 кю
Кандидат в мастера спорта
Ходырев Никита
Дата рождения: 16.04.2007
3 кю
2 спортивный разряд
Федоркина Олеся
Дата рождения: 05.05.2006
3 кю
1 спортивный разряд
Чеканников Иван
Дата рождения: 19.01.2007
3 кю
3 спортивный разряд
Расковалов Роман
Дата рождения: 31.08.2007
4 кю
2 спортивный разряд
Дементиев Евгений
Дата рождения: 29.09.2007
4 кю
Кандидат в мастера спорта
Сосунова София
Дата рождения: 24.09.2008
3 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Сосунова Ксения
Дата рождения: 24.09.2008
3 кю
2 спортивный разряд
Карапетян Сергей
Дата рождения: 04.09.1981
4 кю
Чертоляс Станислав
Дата рождения: 13.10.1983
4 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Клемчук Арина
Дата рождения: 20.03.2008
3 кю
1 спортивный разряд
Желтые пояса
Гончаров Иван
Дата рождения: 24.03.1985
5 кю
Кожушко Иван
Дата рождения: 09.07.2008
6 кю
2 спортивный разряд
Коваленко Феликс
Дата рождения: 04.06.1987
5 кю
Сосунов Федор
Дата рождения: 16.03.2006
6 кю
3 спортивный разряд
Симонов Гордей
Дата рождения: 02.03.2010
5 кю
Ермаков Артем
Дата рождения: 01.04.2009
5 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Кориков Максим
Дата рождения: 05.09.2009
6 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Оганесян Мери
Дата рождения: 31.08.2010
6 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Юшков Данил
Дата рождения: 23.05.2010
6 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Ларин Кирилл
Дата рождения: 01.04.2009
6 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Московкин Алексей
Дата рождения: 30.06.2011
6 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Распопов Савелий
Дата рождения: 06.06.2010
6 кю
3 юношеский разряд
Кривошеин Кирилл
Дата рождения: 04.10.2010
6 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Макаров Максим
Дата рождения: 26.06.2007
6 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Бондаренко Юлия
Дата рождения: 19.11.2010
6 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Роговских Кристина
Дата рождения: 28.11.2008
5 кю
3 спортивный разряд
Рыбников Егор
Дата рождения: 20.10.2010
5 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Кислухин Василий
Дата рождения: 26.02.2009
5 кю
2 спортивный разряд
Кайгородов Владимир
Дата рождения: 27.08.2010
6 кю
3 юношеский разряд
Сергеев Дмитрий
Дата рождения: 27.12.2010
6 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Новоселов Владимир
Дата рождения: 05.07.1992
6 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Синие пояса
Сенников Андрей
Дата рождения: 01.12.1984
8 кю
Кулаков Владимир
Дата рождения: 24.03.1998
7 кю
Пискулин Егор
Дата рождения: 28.02.2012
7 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Марченко Матвей
Дата рождения: 06.07.2011
8 кю
Минченков Григорий
Дата рождения: 03.08.2009
8 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Бернгард Ян
Дата рождения: 17.09.2011
7 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Памирский Макар
Дата рождения: 26.03.2011
7 кю
Леднева Кира
Дата рождения: 29.11.2011
7 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Шнитов Алексей
Дата рождения: 22.01.2014
7 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Воронин Данил
Дата рождения: 16.10.2012
7 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Клемчук Никита
Дата рождения: 25.11.2011
7 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Малдзигов Илья
Дата рождения: 30.04.2007
8 кю
1 спортивный разряд
Круглов Максим
Дата рождения: 25.11.2011
7 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Акуленко Лев
Дата рождения: 10.11.2012
7 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Карипов Кирилл
Дата рождения: 18.01.2008
7 кю
3 спортивный разряд
Бельский Ярослав
Дата рождения: 18.05.2012
7 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Кононов Захар
Дата рождения: 10.04.2013
7 кю
3 юношеский разряд
Давидов Сергей
Дата рождения: 10.05.2023
8 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Ильин Никита
Дата рождения: 29.11.2011
8 кю
3 юношеский разряд
Арсланов Таир
Дата рождения: 26.01.2014
8 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Васильев Артём
Дата рождения: 08.09.2013
8 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Воробьев Арсений
Дата рождения: 25.10.2014
8 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Симакова Карина
Дата рождения: 18.03.2010
7 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Грачев Егор
Дата рождения: 15.07.2009
8 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Казыханов Ильяс
Дата рождения: 21.05.2013
7 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Шумихина Елизавета
Дата рождения: 30.09.2011
8 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Грепиняк Антон
Дата рождения: 07.08.2013
8 кю
3 юношеский разряд
Гудалевская Вера
Дата рождения: 03.10.2014
8 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Лукьянова Валерия
Дата рождения: 16.03.2013
8 кю
1 юношеский разряд
Бобов Денис
Дата рождения: 02.06.2011
8 кю
2 юношеский разряд
Мишуренко Игорь
Дата рождения: 10.02.2012
8 кю